県選手権 エントリー一覧 |
エントリーは締め切りました |
|
|
|
|
2017/6/19 18:01 |
高校 |
|
チーム登録者 |
大学 |
個人登録者 |
1 |
桑名 |
23 |
鈴鹿 |
45 |
宇治山田 |
|
1 |
CRAIN |
|
1 |
鹿屋体育大 |
|
1 |
マスターズ |
森下 |
2 |
桑名西 |
24 |
亀山 |
46 |
伊勢 |
|
2 |
J&E久居 |
|
2 |
中部大 |
|
2 |
マスターズ |
岡田 |
3 |
桑名北 |
25 |
津 |
47 |
伊勢工 |
|
3 |
味の素AGF |
|
3 |
大東文化大 |
|
3 |
マスターズ |
米川 |
4 |
桑名工 |
26 |
津西 |
48 |
宇治山田商 |
|
4 |
ふるさと |
川瀬 |
4 |
筑波大 |
|
4 |
マスターズ |
保坂 |
5 |
津田学園 |
27 |
津東 |
49 |
皇學館 |
|
5 |
四日市TFC |
|
5 |
慶応大 |
|
5 |
マスターズ |
平野 |
6 |
いなべ総合 |
28 |
津工 |
50 |
伊勢学園 |
|
6 |
八千代翔友会 |
|
6 |
神戸大 |
|
6 |
マスターズ |
長谷川 |
7 |
四日市 |
29 |
津商 |
51 |
鳥羽 |
|
7 |
NTN |
|
7 |
東洋大 |
|
7 |
マスターズ |
佐々 |
8 |
四日市南 |
30 |
高田 |
52 |
志摩 |
|
8 |
VOLK |
|
8 |
大阪市立大 |
|
8 |
マスターズ |
竹中 |
9 |
四日市西 |
31 |
セントヨゼフ |
53 |
上野 |
|
9 |
シンフォニアテクノロジー |
|
9 |
東京大 |
|
9 |
マスターズ |
森 |
10 |
四日市四郷 |
32 |
久居 |
54 |
伊賀白鳳 |
|
10 |
美志摩パール |
|
10 |
平成国際大 |
|
10 |
マスターズ |
喜多嶋 |
11 |
四日市農芸 |
33 |
久居農林 |
55 |
あけぼの |
|
11 |
ASSA-TC |
|
11 |
日本体育大 |
|
11 |
マスターズ |
森 |
12 |
四日市工 |
34 |
白山 |
56 |
名張 |
|
12 |
JA三重中央 |
|
12 |
九州共立大 |
|
12 |
|
|
13 |
四中工 |
35 |
日生第二 |
57 |
名張桔梗丘 |
|
13 |
YウエルネスC |
|
13 |
広島経済大 |
|
13 |
|
|
14 |
四日市商 |
36 |
松阪 |
58 |
名張青峰 |
|
14 |
RKTD |
|
14 |
白鴎大 |
|
14 |
|
|
15 |
暁 |
37 |
松阪工 |
59 |
尾鷲 |
|
15 |
IseTC |
|
15 |
大同大 |
|
15 |
|
|
16 |
海星 |
38 |
松阪商 |
60 |
紀南 |
|
16 |
県庁AC |
|
16 |
東海学園大 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
菰野 |
39 |
飯南 |
61 |
鈴鹿高専 |
|
17 |
米鈴AC |
|
17 |
中京大 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
川越 |
40 |
三重 |
62 |
鳥羽商船 |
|
18 |
T.G.K |
|
18 |
関西外語大 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
神戸 |
41 |
相可 |
63 |
近大高専 |
|
19 |
デンソー大安 |
|
19 |
国際武道大 |
|
1 |
三重陸協 |
河合 |
20 |
白子 |
42 |
明野 |
64 |
日生第一 |
|
20 |
ULTIMATE |
|
20 |
甲南大 |
|
2 |
三重陸協 |
柴田 |
21 |
石薬師 |
43 |
南伊勢 |
65 |
大橋学園 |
|
21 |
ミズノテクニクス |
|
21 |
名古屋学院大 |
|
3 |
三重陸協 |
松岡 |
22 |
稲生 |
44 |
伊勢まなび |
66 |
北星 |
|
22 |
熊野RC |
|
22 |
大阪教育大 |
|
4 |
三重陸協 |
川邊 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
eA三重 |
|
23 |
岩手大 |
|
5 |
三重陸協 |
遍々古 |
中学生エントリーは掲載しません |
|
|
|
24 |
紀州AC |
|
24 |
大阪体育大 |
|
6 |
三重陸協 |
谷口 |
プログラム編成で審議いたします |
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
25 |
東海大 |
|
7 |
三重陸協 |
濱崎 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
26 |
明治国際医療大 |
|
8 |
三重陸協 |
佐々木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
27 |
日本大 |
|
9 |
三重陸協 |
粉川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
28 |
静岡産業大 |
|
10 |
三重陸協 |
中田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
愛知工業大 |
|
11 |
三重陸協 |
安立 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
30 |
天理大 |
|
12 |
三重陸協 |
熊田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
31 |
大阪大 |
|
13 |
三重陸協 |
平本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
32 |
国士舘大 |
|
14 |
三重陸協 |
黒川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
京都大 |
|
15 |
三重陸協 |
小林 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
34 |
早稲田大 |
|
16 |
三重陸協 |
伊藤 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
愛知大 |
|
17 |
三重陸協 |
川添 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
愛知学院大 |
|
18 |
三重陸協 |
中村 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
名古屋大 |
|
19 |
三重陸協 |
細川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
近畿大 |
|
20 |
三重陸協 |
筒井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
京都産業大 |
|
21 |
三重陸協 |
池住 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
名城大 |
|
22 |
三重陸協 |
仲 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
岐阜経済大 |
|
23 |
三重陸協 |
片山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
三重大 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
至学館大 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
中京学院大 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
愛知教育大 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
三重大医陸 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
皇學館大 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
横浜国大 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|